Belegzeiten Fußballplätze
Wo-Tag | Datum | Beginn | Ende | Haupt- platz |
Neben- platz |
Mannschaft | Name |
Sa | 16.03.2024 | 09:30 | 11:30 | x | F1-Junioren | Minifußball!! Specht | |
Fr | 22.03.2024 | 17:30 | 20:00 | x | C1-Junioren | Scheck/Hauber | |
Sa | 30.03.2024 | 13:00 | 18:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Mi | 10.04.2024 | 16:45 | 18:45 | x | E1-Junioren | Storhas | |
Sa | 13.04.2024 | 13:00 | 18:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Sa | 13.04.2024 | 10:30 | 12:30 | x | E2-Junioren | Beck | |
Mo | 15.04.2024 | 19:00 | 21:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Mi | 17.04.2024 | 19:00 | 21:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Fr | 19.04.2024 | 17:00 | 20:00 | x | F1-Junioren | Minifußball!! / Specht | |
Fr | 19.04.2024 | 15:30 | 17:30 | x | E2-Junioren | Beck | |
Fr | 26.04.2024 | 17:00 | 19:00 | x | F2-Junioren | Minifußball!! / Specht | |
Di | 30.04.2024 | 18:00 | 20:30 | x | C1-Junioren | Scheck/Hauber | |
Di | 30.04.2024 | 18:00 | 21:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Fr | 03.05.2024 | 17:30 | 20:00 | x | C1-Junioren | Scheck/Hauber | |
Fr | 03.05.2024 | 16:00 | 18:00 | x | E2-Junioren | Beck | |
Mo | 06.05.2024 | 17:30 | 19:00 | x | E1-Junioren | Storhas | |
Fr | 10.05.2024 | 19:00 | 21:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Fr | 10.05.2024 | 17:30 | 20:00 | x | C2-Junioren | Scheck/Hauber | |
Fr | 10.05.2024 | 16:00 | 18:00 | x | E2-Junioren | Beck | |
Fr | 10.05.2024 | 18:00 | 21:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Sa | 18.05.2024 | 10:30 | 12:30 | x | E1-Junioren | Storhas | |
Sa | 25.05.2024 | 12:00 | 18:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Fr | 07.06.2024 | 17:30 | 20:00 | x | C1-Junioren | Scheck/Hauber | |
Sa | 08.06.2024 | 09:00 | 16:00 | x | D1-Junioren | Euro2024-Turnier | |
Fr | 14.06.2024 | 17:30 | 20:00 | x | C2-Junioren | Scheck/Hauber | |
Sa | 22.06.2024 | 12:30 | 15:00 | x | C1-Junioren | Scheck/Hauber | |
Sa | 29.06.2024 | 09:00 | 16:00 | x | D1-Junioren | Euro2024-Turnier | |
Fr | 05.07.2024 | 12:00 | 22:00 | x | C1-Junioren | Jugend | |
Fr | 05.07.2024 | 12:00 | 22:00 | x | C1-Junioren | Jugend | |
Sa | 06.07.2024 | 08:00 | 22:00 | x | D1-Junioren | Jugend | |
Sa | 06.07.2024 | 08:00 | 22:00 | x | E1-Junioren | Jugend | |
So | 07.07.2024 | 08:00 | 22:00 | x | F1-Junioren | Jugend | |
So | 07.07.2024 | 08:00 | 22:00 | x | G-Junioren | Jugend | |
Fr | 12.07.2024 | 18:00 | 21:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
So | 14.07.2024 | 13:00 | 20:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair | |
Fr | 19.07.2024 | 12:00 | 22:00 | x | G-Junioren | Jugend | |
Fr | 19.07.2024 | 12:00 | 22:00 | x | F2-Junioren | Jugend | |
Sa | 20.07.2024 | 08:00 | 18:00 | x | E2-Junioren | Jugend | |
Sa | 20.07.2024 | 08:00 | 18:00 | x | F1-Junioren | Jugend | |
Sa | 27.07.2024 | 09:00 | 14:00 | x | 1.Mannschaft | Michael Stengelmair |